Find Your Rep

To find your Admissions Representative just click on your school's name below. If you don't see your school list click here to check out the Admission Staff Directory.

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W

A

ACGC
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
AGWSR (Ackley)
AHST (Avoca)
Akron Westfield
Albia
Alburnett
Algona
Alta-Aurelia
Ames
Anamosa
Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial
Aplington-Parkersburg
Ar-We-Va
Atlantic
Audubon

B

Ballard Huxley
Baxter
BCLUW (Conrad)
Beckman (Dyersville)
Bedford
Belle Plaine
Belmond-Klemme
Benton Community
Bettendorf
BGM (Brooklyn)
Bishop Garrigan
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Boyden-Hull
Boyer Valley
Burlington

C

CAM (Anita)
Calamus Wheatland
Camanche
Cardinal-Eldon
Carlisle
Carroll
Carroll-Kuemper
Cascade
Cedar Falls
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Cedar Rapids Prairie
Cedar Rapids Washington
Cedar Rapids Xavier
Center Point Urbana
Centerville
Central Decatur
Central Springs
Chariton
Charles City
Cherokee Washingon
Clarinda
Clarion-Goldfield
Clarke
Clarksville
Clay Central-Everly
Clayton Ridge
Clear Lake
Clinton
Colfax Mingo
Colo-Nesco
Columbus Junction
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Council Bluffs-Abraham Lincoln
Council Bluffs-Lewis Central
Council Bluffs-St. Albert
Council Bluffs-Thomas Jefferson
Creston
Crestwood

D

Dallas Center Grimes
Danville
Davenport Assumption
Davenport Central
Davenport North
Davenport West
Davis County
Decorah-North Winneshiek
Denison
Denver
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines Lincoln
Des Moines North
Des Moines Roosevelt
Des Moines Valley
De Witt
Diagonal
Dike-New Hartford
Dowling Catholic
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Sr. High
Dubuque Wahlert
Dunkerton
Durant

E

Eagle Grove
Earlham
East Buchanan
East Marshall
East Mills
East Sac
East Union (Afton)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Exira
Elk Horn-Kimballton
Emmetsburg
English Valley
Essex
Estherville

F

Fairfield
Forest City
Fort Dodge Senior High
Fort Madison
Freemont Mills

G

Garner Hayfield
George-Little Rock
Gilbert
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Glenwood
Glidden-Ralston
Graettinger-Terril
Greene County
Grinnell
Griswold
Grundy Center

H

Hampton-Dumont
Harlan
Harris-Lake Park
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Highland
Hinton
HLV
Hudson
Humboldt

I

I-35
IKM-Manning
Independence
Indianola
Iowa City
Iowa City Regina
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls-Alden
Iowa Valley

J

Jesup
Johnston

K

Keokuk
Keota
Kingsley Pierson
Knoxville

L

Lake Mills
Lamoni
Laurens Marathon
Lawton-Bronson
LeMars
LeMars Gehlen
Lenox
Linn-Mar
Lisbon
Logan-Magnolia
Lone Tree
Louisa (Muscatine)
Lynnville Sully

M

Madrid
Manson Northwest Webster
Maple Valley Anthon-Oto
Maquoketa Community
Maquoketa Valley
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
Marion
Marshalltown
Martensdale-St. Mary's
Mason City
Mason City Newman
Mediapolis
Melcher-Dallas
Midland
Mid-Prairie-Wellman
Missouri Valley
MOC Floyd Valley
Montezuma
Monticello
Moravia
Morman Trail Mount Ayr
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Murray
Muscatine

N

Nashua Plainfield
Nevada
New Hampton
New London
Newell Fonda
Newton
Nodaway Valley (Greenfield)
North Cedar
North Fayette
North Iowa
North Linn
North Mahaska
North Polk
North Scott
North Union
Northwood-Kensett
Norwalk
Notre Dame (Burlington)

O

OA-BCIG (Odebolt-Arthur/Battle Creek Ida Grove)
Oelwein
Ogden
Okoboji
Orient-Macksburg
Osage
Oskaloosa
Ottumwa

P

Panorama
Paton Churdan
PCM
Pekin Packwood
Pella
Perry
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Pocahontas Area
Postville

R

Red Oak
Remsen St. Mary's
Remsen Union
Riceville
Ridge View
River Valley
Riverside
Rock Valley
Roland-Story
Ruthven-Ayrshire

S

Saydel
SE Polk
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Seymour
Sheldon
Shenandoah
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sidney
Sigourney
Sioux Center
Sioux Central
Sioux City East
Sioux City Heelan
Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Solon
South Central Calhoun
South Hamilton
South Hardin
South O'Brien
South Page
South Tama
South Winneshiek
Southeast Valley
Southwest Valley
Spencer
Spirit Lake
Springville
St. Ansgar
St. Edmond
St. Mary's (Storm Lake)
Stanton
Starmont
Storm Lake
Sumner-Fredericksburg

T

Tipton
Treynor
Tri Center
Tripoli
Turkey Valley (Jackson Junction)

U

Union
Urbandale

V

Van Meter
Vinton-Shellsburg

W

Waco (Wayland)
Wapsie Valley
Washington
Waterloo-Columbus
Waterloo-East
Waterloo-West
Waukee
Waukon
Waverly-Shell Rock
Webster City
West Bend-Mallard
West Branch
West Burlington
West Central Valley
West Delaware
West Fork
West Hancock
West Harrison
West Liberty
West Lyon
West Marshall
West Monona
Western Dubuque
Westwood
Whiting
Williamsburg
Wilton
Winfield-Mount Union
Winterset
Woodbine
Woodbury Central (Moville)
Woodward-Granger