Find Your Rep

To find your Admissions Representative just click on your school's name below. I you don't see your school list click here to check out the Admission Staff Directory.

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W

A

Adair-Casey
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
AGWSR (Ackley)
AHST (Avoca)
Akron Westfield
Albia
Alburnett
Algona
Alta-Aurelia
Ames
Anamosa
Ankeny
Aplington-Parkersburg
Ar-We-Va
Atlantic
Audubon

B

Ballard Huxley
Baxter
BCLUW (Conrad)
Beckman (Dyersville)
Bedford
Belle Plaine
Belmond Klemme
Benton Community
Bettendorf
BGM (Brooklyn)
Bishop Garrigan
Bondurant
Boone
Boyden-Hull
Boyer Valley
Burlington

C

CAM (Anita)
Calamus Wheatland
Camanche
Cardinal-Eldon
Carlisle
Carroll
Carroll Kuemper
Cascade
Cedar Falls
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Cedar Rapids Prairie
Cedar Rapids Washington
Cedar Rapids Xavier
Center Point Urbana
Centerville
Central City
Central Decatur
Central Springs
Chariton
Charles City
Charter Oak-Ute
Cherokee (Washingon)
Clayton Ridge
Clarinda
Clarion-Goldfield
Clarke (Oseola)
Clarksville
Clay Central-Everly
Clear Creek Amana
Clear Lake
Clinton
Colfax Mingo
Colo-Nesco
Columbus Junction
Columbus–Waterloo
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Corwith Wesley LuVerne
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
Council Bluffs Lewis Central
Council Bluffs St. Albert
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
Creston
Crestwood (Cresco)

D

Dallas Center Grimes
Danville
Davenport Assumption
Davenport Central
Davenport East
Davenport West
Davis County (Bloomfield)
De Witt
Decorah-North Winneshiek
Denison
Denver
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines Lincoln
Des Moines North
Des Moines Roosevelt
Diagonal
Dike–New Hartford
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Sr. High
Dubuque Wahlert
Dunkerton
Durant

E

Eagle Grove
Earlham
East Buchanan (Winthrop)
East Greene
East Marshall
East Mills (Hastings)
East Sac
East Union (Afton)
Eddyville-Blakesburg
Elk Horn-Kimballton
Emmetsburg
English Valley (North English)
Essex
Estherville

F

Fairfield
Forest City
Fort Dodge Senior High
Fort Madison
Freemont Mills

G

Garner Hayfield
George-Little Rock
Gilbert
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Glenwood
Glidden-Ralston
Graettinger-Terril
Grinnell
Griswold
Grundy Center
Guthrie Center

H

Hampton-Dumont
Harlan
Harris-Lake Park
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Highland
Hinton
HLV (Victor)
Hudson
Humboldt

I

I-35 (Truro)
IKM-Manning (Manilla)
Independence
Indianola
Iowa City
Iowa City Regina
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls-Alden
Iowa Valley (Morengo)

J

Jesup
Johnston

K

Kingsley Pierson
Keokuk
Keota
Knoxville

L

Lake Mills
Lamoni
Laurens Marathon
Lawton-Bronson
LeMars
LeMars Gehlen
Lenox
Linn-Mar (Marion)
Lisbon
Logan-Magnolia
Lone Tree
Louisa (Muscatine)
Lynnville Sully

M

Madrid
Manson Northwest Webster
Maple Valley Anthon-Oto
Maquoketa Community
Maquoketa Valley
Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn
Marion
Marshalltown
Martensdale-St. Mary’s
Mason City
Mason City Newman
Mediapolis
Melcher-Dallas
Mid-Prairie-Wellman
Midland
Missouri Valley
MOC Floyd Valley
Montezuma
Monticello
Moravia
Morman Trail
Mount Ayr
Mount Pleasant
Mount Vernon
Murray
Muscatine

N

Nashua Plainfield
Nevada
New Hampton
New London
Newell Fonda
Newton
Nishnabotna
Nodaway Valley (Greenfield)
North Cedar
North Fayette (West Union)
North Iowa (Buffalo Center)
North Linn
North Mahaska
North Polk
North Scott
North Union
Northeast Hamilton
Northwood-Kensett
Norwalk
Notre Dame (Burlington)

O

OA-BCIG (Odebolt-Arthur/Battle Creek Ida Grove)
Oelwein
Ogden
Okoboji
Orient-Macksburg
Osage
Oskaloosa
Ottumwa

P

PAC
Panorama
Paton Churdan
Pekin Packwood
Pella
Perry
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Postville
Prairie City-Monroe

R

Red Oak
Remsen St. Mary’s
Remsen Union
Riceville
Ridge View
River Valley (Correctionville)
Riverside (Oakland)
Rock Valley
Roland-Story
Ruthven-Ayrshire

S

Saydel
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Seymour
Sheldon
Shenandoah
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sidney
Sigourney
Sioux Center
Sioux Central
Sioux City Bishop Heelan
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Solon
South Central Calhoun
South Hamilton
South Hardin
South O’Brien
South Page (College Springs)
South Tama
Southwest Valley
South Winneshiek (Calmar)
Southeast Polk
Southeast Valley
Spencer
Spirit Lake
Springville
St. Ansgar
St. Edmond
St. Mary’s (Storm Lake)
Stanton
Starmont (Arlington)
Storm Lake
Sumner-Fredericksburg

T

Tipton
Treynor
Tri Center (Neola)
Tripoli
Turkey Valley (Jackson Junction)

U

Union (LaPorte City)
Urbandale

V

Van Meter
Vinton-Shellsburg

W

Waco Community (Wayland)
Wapsie Valley
Washington
Waterloo East
Waterloo West
Waukee
Waukon
Waverly Shell Rock
Wayne Community (Corydon)
Webster City
West Bend Mallard
West Branch
West Burlington
West Central Valley (Stuart)
West Delaware (Manchester)
West Des Moines Dowling
West Des Moines Valley
West Fork (Sheffield)
West Hancock
West Harrison
West Liberty
West Lyon
West Marshall
West Monona
Western Dubuque
Westwood
Williamsburg
Wilton
Winfield Mount Union
Winterset
Woodbine
Woodbury Central (Moville)
Woodward-Granger