Page 10 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 10

Associate of Applied Science Degree




                                            Administrative Specialist

                           Julie M. Havican Martz Baluczynski ..........Eagle Grove  Kristina M. Newsome .....................................Fort Dodge

                                              Agriculture Technology


        Taylor R. Hopkins .........................................................Perry  Maria K. Tasler ........................................................Churdan  Nathan U. Walsh ..............................................Fort Dodge
        Noah L. Jepsen .............................................Farnhamville  Mariah S. Tasler ......................................................Churdan  Colton J. Wunschel .................................................Schaller
        Jessica M. Kemp .............................................Pocahontas  Kyle L. Tegrootenhuis ...........................................Hospers
        Leslie M. Murphy ....................................................Sac City  Chania L. Vos ............................................................Ellston

                                            Associate Degree Nursing


        Caitlyn R. Anderson .....................................Webster City  Kimberlie K. James ........................................ Storm Lake  Amanda Lynn Poncin ....................................Eagle Grove
        Herman K. Arusei.............................................Fort Dodge  Alexis C. Jones ................................................. Storm Lake  Jazmine S. Raymundo .................................. Storm Lake
        Patricia L. Barrick ......................................................Garner  Ashley Blane Kelly ...........................................Fort Dodge  Stacy Marie Rogers ..........................................Fort Dodge
        Gloria E. Beltran Rodriguez .........................Dakota City  Samantha M. Kollasch ........................................Bancroft  Luis F. Salazar-Arce ........................................ Storm Lake
        Jessica L. Bowman ...............................................Manson  Tayla S. Lange .....................................................Humboldt  Alexandria K. Salsberry ........................................Manson
        Angela D. Bradwell ............................................Humboldt  Molly Lorraine Lennon ...................................Fort Dodge  Hillary K. Samoei .........................Colorado Springs, CO
        Bethany L. Brown ...........................................Pocahontas  Amber L. Maine ...................................................Iowa Falls  Sydney A. Schiltz .................................................Jefferson
        Cara Anne Burns ..............................................Fort Dodge  Elizabeth J. Malek .....................................................Garner  Talitha R. Scranton ............................................Humboldt
        Lauren Anne Carlson ..........................................Jefferson  Kiersten J. McGuire .................................................Gowrie  Karlie M. Sellner ................................................Fort Dodge
        Regina K. Cook ..................................................Albert City  Samuel K. Miller ..................................................Ida Grove  Kaylee B. Smith ........................................................Clarion
        Selena T. Cortes...................................................... Waukee  Shelbie L. Miller ..................................................Humboldt  Dana W. Sorto Garcia .................................... Storm Lake
        Jasmine Espinoza .................................................... Fonda  Emily Mitchell .......................................................Pomeroy  Kara L. Stevens ..........................................................Boone
        Janey L. Fisher .......................................................Churdan  Faith M. Mokuah ..............................................Fort Dodge  Alesha K. Terveer.................................................Iowa Falls
        Stephanie Flores ............................................. Storm Lake  Beth E. Morrow ............................................. Sioux Rapids  Tiffany R. Teske ................................................Fort Dodge
        Jodi L. Fors ........................................................Fort Dodge  Raquel Najera Pantoja ..........................................Schaller  Stacy J. Tilton ......................................................Humboldt
        Alexis C. Gatewood ........................................Eagle Grove  Ivy Yayra Ntumy ...............................................Fort Dodge  Stefanie A. Tjalsma .........................................Fort Dodge
        Carrie L. Gentry .....................................................Churdan  Tawny K. Odom ................................................Fort Dodge  Anna D. Warnke........................................................Clarion
        Karly R. Hall ................................................................. Alden  Chasity S. Olson ............................................Webster City  Kaleigh Berlynn Winkler ................................Duncombe
        Tracey M. Hanson ..............................................Clear Lake  Shayne Maureen Patzner .................................Moorland  Marie Ann Zaharia ...........................................Fort Dodge
        Amanda L. Harrett ................................................Manson  Larissa C. Petty .........................................................Boone  Jamie Marie Zimmerman....................................Sac City
        Madison Ann Iben .......................................................Perry  Amanda Pierick .......................................................Ankeny


                                       Automotive Collision Technology

        Kyle W. Dolecheck .............................................Mount Ayr  Connor B. Gibson ................................................ Scranton  Colby J. Leer ..........................................................Peterson
        Billy A. Frock II ....................................................Humboldt  Klint A. Koster ..........................................................Boyden  Mason Dean Studer ........................................ West Bend


                                     Automotive Restoration Technology

        Lexis A. Beck ....................................................Eagle Grove  Delvin Kaniala Ongais-Kilaulani ....................Keaau, HI  Timothy D. Rudenick .................................Wabasso, MN
        Joshua D. Heller ..............................................Omaha, NE  Ricks W Polk ...........................................................Hubbard  Dane Brett Smith .................................................Crescent
   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15