Page 11 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 11

Associate of Applied Science Degree




                                              Automotive Technology

        Manuel J. Barron-Gomez ............................. Storm Lake  Michael S. Hack ....................................................Jefferson  Carlos Ovando ............................................................ Ames
        Fitsum K. Delelegn ............................................Sioux City  Mcain A. Hefti ..............................................................Dows  Cooper E. Payne .......................................... Sioux Rapids
        Josue Garcia ..................................................... Storm Lake  Laurent B. Hill ................................................St Louis, MO  Noah A. Sundene..................................................... Aurelia
        Cole S. Grandgeorge ......................................Eagle Grove  Wilber R. Leon ................................................. Storm Lake  Jorge P. Ventura .............................................. Storm Lake

                                       Computer Integrated Fabrication


                                              Ethan C. Bazyn .......................................Broken Bow, NE

                                      Computer Networking Technology


        Brandon J. Andrews................................................. Osage  Todd E. Hamilton.....................................................Gowrie  Jay J. Niblick..........................................................Waterloo
        Catherine C. Boland ............................................Dubuque  Marc H. Heslop .................................................Fort Dodge  Sean E. Saddoris .....................................................Ankeny
        Joseph D. Clevenger ...................................Spokane, WA  Sarah E. Klette ................................................. Milford, OH  Walter E. Stepanski ....................................Richwood, NJ
        Brittany J. Eger .................................................Fort Dodge  Tyler V. Klosterboer ................................................Ankeny  Alex M. Taylor ....................................................Fort Dodge
        Andrea Guyer ........................................................Dubuque  Daniel Lafontant ....................................................Troy, NY  Carsyn M. TenHaken ...................................................Joice
        John A. Halvorson .............................................Humboldt  Rickey D. Miller .......................................... Scottsboro, AL

                                                  Criminal Justice


        Drake K. Baade .........................................................Gowrie  Breanna Rose Furst ..........................................Clear Lake  Benjamin J. Peterson .........................................Callender
        Serina M. Bennett ................................................Dubuque  Teresa Gaytan Gonzalez ............................... Storm Lake  Sandra Patricia Pierre ................................Carrollton, GA
        Caleb J. Betten .....................................................Pomeroy  Bryce C. Halterman .................................................Panora  Keegan B. Pritchard ........................................Fort Dodge
        Ashley C. Bouwens .........................................Fort Dodge  Chase A. Hamilton ............................................Humboldt  Lantz William Reed ..................................................Boone
        Makayla N. Busma ..................................................Gowrie  Jesse A. Kelly ....................................................Fort Dodge  Cameron M. Steffens ............................................Holstein
        Diondra L. Clark................................................Fort Dodge  Dean Michael Larson .........................................Stanhope  Anthony M. Valenti ..........................................Fort Dodge
        Landen M. Clemmensen ...................................Waterloo  Kaitlin C. Moore ................................................Blakely, GA  Daulton J. Wilcoxen .................................. Council Bluffs
        Logan M. Duff ................................................Webster City  Jacqueline Olvera Martinez ......................... Storm Lake
        Zachary M. Edel ............................................Marshalltown  Madison E. Onken ................................................Massena

                               Culinary Arts & Hospitality Management


        Izabel M. Bidwell .................................................Hampton  Bennet C. Plane ...............................................Fort Dodge  Skylyr L. Wohlers ...............................................Mondamin
        Christopher D. Kehrberg ................................Fort Dodge  MacKenzie P. Starkweather-Sable ..............Mason City
   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16