Page 13 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 13

Associate of Applied Science Degree




                                      Engineering & Design Technology

        Vicki L. Bragg ...................................................Whittemore  Kyle J. Irwin ...............................................................De Witt  Wade K. Toombs ......................................................Algona
        Tanner J. Dennis .......................................................Badger  Emile Lutzeler ..........................Wellington, South Africa  Alexander J. Williams .............................................Clarion
        Nicholas A. Eslick.....................................................Dayton  Ikechukwu F. Obinwa .....................................Fort Dodge  Cameron M. Zolnosky .......................................Iowa Falls
        Austin B. Hill ....................................................Eagle Grove  Dania L. Padilla ..................................................Humboldt


                                                     Fire Science

        Kole J. Denny ...........................................................Ankeny  Andrew J. Harada .................................................. Waukee  Hailee R. James...........................................Loves Park, IL

                                                Graphics Technology


        Baili E. Girkin ....................................................Charles City  Brandon V. Gross ......................................................Carroll  Adrianne Hilts ................................................Webster City

                                        Health & Beauty Management


                           Tesla J. Davis .....................................Mountain View, MO  Bryanna J. Kammeyer .....................................Cedar Falls

                                Heating and Air Conditioning Technology

        John P. Crowley ........................................................Delmar  Colton M. Hogan ..............................................Fort Dodge  David V. Seiler .....................................................Humboldt
        Shawna M. Hart .............................................Farnhamville  Collin D. Leonard .............................................Fort Dodge  Jacob M. Wedig ............................................Cuba City, WI


                                    Industrial Automation and Robotics

                           Victor Cruz ........................................................ Storm Lake  Nathan C. Thoms .............................................Camanche
                           Zachary J. Harris ........................................................Lehigh  Eric J. Wieser ............................................................Atlantic


                                                Industrial Business

                           Jeremy W. Kuehl ..................................................Jefferson  Damian T. Moala Silatolu Kopa ....Auckland City, New Zealand

                               Logistics and Transportation Management


                                              R. Dean Craig Jr. ........................................... Fremont, NH
   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18