Page 14 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 14

Associate of Applied Science Degree




                                                 Medical Assistant

        Dakota L. Bauer...................................................Moorland  Alicia L. Olson ..................................................Eagle Grove  Sophie Marie Thompson .................New Richland, MN
        Griselda Areli Gutierrez ..................................Fort Dodge  Mallory J. Passow ........................................................Clare  Brianna Elizabeth Westendorf .................Webster City
        Megan Caroline Klaassen ..................................Pomeroy  Rachel K. Peterson ..........................................Fort Dodge  Jessica R. Williams ..........................................Fort Dodge
        Elizabeth Jane Kuebler .......................................... Aurelia  Bailey N. Reynolds .......................................Webster City
        Nicole Renee Meyer ......................................................Alta  Madison L. Sturm .....................................................Carroll

                                       Medical Laboratory Technician


        Bobbie J. Black .......................................................Manson  Aubrey R. Hala ..............................................Marshalltown  Kelly K. Kramer .........................................................Algona
        Brandi R. Dorsey ..................................................Callender  Hannah N. Halvorson .............................................Madrid  Julia Phathaem ............................................... Storm Lake
        McKellen J. Glassell .........................................Fort Dodge  Tracey S. Hilton ...................................................Estherville
        Taryn N. Gute .............................................................Boone  Kristina A. Johnson .........................................Fort Dodge

                                            Professional Photography


        Trinity N. LaKose ...............................................Blairstown  Jenna E. Neumann ........................................ Storm Lake  Cassidy Marie Wilson ..........................................Jefferson
        Amber J. Maday ...........................................Granada, MN  Evan Price ..........................................................Fort Dodge  Crystal A. Wulf ...........................................................Boone
        Jeanne F. Mukobwajana ........................................Grimes  Kevin J. Thayer................................................. Storm Lake


                                              Radiologic Technology

        Alexjuandra M. Benton ..................................Fort Dodge  Wyatt W. Kruse .....................................................Lake City  Jasmine T. Schutt ................................................Waterloo
        Taylor M. Christensen .......................................Humboldt  Kallie B. Malloy ...............................................State Center  Erica E. Seltz......................................................Fort Dodge
        Abbey N. Ferrari ................................................... Stratford  Aja K. O’Donnell .................................................Humboldt  Dylan J. Short .....................................................Humboldt
        Angela M. Koslowski .......................................Fort Dodge  Shelby M. Prochaska.............................................Orchard  Alfonso Velez ....................................................Fort Dodge
        Courtney Koslowski ........................................Fort Dodge  Fernando Ramos ....................................................... Ames

                                  Recreation and Facilities Management


                                              Shane Younie ................................................... Storm Lake

                                          Supply Chain Management


        Shawn L. Balabas ....................................Greeneville, TN  Shauna R. Davis ........................................................... Clive  Wyatt J. Sonneson ......................................... Duluth, MN
   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19