Page 15 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 15

Associate of Applied Science Degree




                                             Turf Grass Management

        Caleb C. Cameron................................................ Sheffield  Tyler J. Kopp ...........................................................Massena  Benjamin M. Wignall .............................................Manson
        Adam D. Dellachiesa ...............................................Lehigh  Juan Perez-Negrete ..............................................Osceola  Drew David Zimmermann ............................Fort Dodge
        Levi J. Eberhardt ....................................................... Sperry  Brandon T. Pudenz ........................................ Storm Lake
                                           TV and Radio Production


        Samuel J. Comp.......................................................Dayton  Austin T. Johansen ................................................ Newton  Jordan D. Martin ..............................................Fort Dodge
        Cody M. Dayton ............................................Webster City  Daniel D. Johnson ...................................................Gowrie
        Caleb George .................................................New London  Trey X. Madson-Cummins ...........................Eagle Grove

                                                   Web Technology

                           Dylan J. Delp ..............................................................Carroll  Ashley L. Stenzel ......................................................Gowrie





                Associate of Applied Arts Degree




                                        Digital Mass Communications


                           Elizabeth L. Chavers .......................................Fort Dodge  Megan J. Larsen ..............................................Eagle Grove
   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20