Page 16 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 16

Associate of Professional Studies Degree




                                               Accounting Associate

        Nancy L. Babcock .........................................Webster City  Austin W. Fritz ........................................................Manson  Brenden T. Roder ....................................................Lawton
        Chase R. Blasi ..................................................Eagle Grove  Megan C. Herring .........................................North Liberty  Collin J. Runyan ......................................................Ankeny
        Paige M. Butterbrodt ...............................................Tipton  Mark A. Hoover .................................................Fort Dodge  Ericka J. Stender ....................................................Massena
        Kimberly A. Calles Zamora Andrade ......Webster City  Alec L. Johnson .........................Putaruru, New Zealand  Khylea A. Wisthoff ...........................................Fort Dodge
        Brittani N. Cheeseman ...................... West Des Moines  Alexis M. Louck .......................................................Eldridge  Lynda M. Wunder .............................................Fort Dodge
        Kyle J. Coomer .........................................................De Witt  Shelby L. Louk ..................................................Fort Dodge  Kathleen M. Zeka ..............................................Albert City
        Brenna RaeAnn Crinigan ...........................Cedar Rapids  Tanner M. Mason ..................................................Knoxville
        Connor D. Erps .........................................................Grimes  Emily W. Pelz ..........................................................Manson
        Jasmine D. Flowerday .................................Webster City  Taylor N. Poppema .........................................Fort Dodge

                                                        Business

        Arthur A. Calandre ...............Villeneuve D’ascq, France  Maggie J. Harvey ..............................................Fort Dodge  Christopher L. Miller ..........................................Urbandale
        Anna M. Canning .............................................Fort Dodge  Anthony Joyce .........................................................Nevada  Samuel L. Peterson ........................Prairie du Chien, WI
        Kyle J. Coomer .........................................................De Witt  Bethany M. Linkenhoker ...............................Charter Oak  Miftar Pozhari .........................................Gjakova, Kosovo
        Grace Lucile Geisler ..............................................Churdan  Alexis M. Louck .......................................................Eldridge  Logan M. Williams .............................................Muscatine
        Spencer G. Hamilton ........................................Humboldt  Manuella Freitas Machado ......................Clearwater, FL  Rose C. Williams ........................................... Augusta, GA


                                          Health Care Administration

        Shannon L. Andersen ....................................Dakota City  Tamara S. Davis............................................Fort Madison  Linsey A. Kleinschmidt .........................................Nashua
        Kathleen Berning .................................................. Lohrville  Areil R. Dixon ...................................................Lawton, OK  Kelly A. Wood ...............................................................Galva


                                                  Human Services

        Charles M. Anderson ..................................Yuba City, CA  Kimberly Ann Rauch...............................................Clarion  Brittany P. Winchel ......................................La Crosse, WI
        Matira Anderson ...............................................Tampa, FL  Kora E. Rodrigues .......................................Smithshire, IL  Morgan D. Wood .......................................Gainesville, GA
        Deondra E. Bertelli ........................................Kahoka, MO  Lillian R. Smith ...........................................................Jewell  Julia A. Zambrano Cardenas .........................Davenport
        Shelby L. Flackman ..................................Burlington, OK  Nicole A. White .........................................................Badger
   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21