Page 17 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 17

Associate of General Studies Degree




        Jade Aguilar ................................................... Twin Falls, ID  Craig J. Falgiano .............................................Ashburn, VA  Kylee Carson Shannon ...................................Fort Dodge
        Malissie V. Alverez ..........................Glendale Heights, IL  Nicole Dawn Kallbreier ...................................Temple, TX  Mackenzie L. Stepp ........................................Des Moines
        Caleb John Betten ..............................................Pomeroy  Nativa A. Lawrence ......................................Webster City  Abigail M. Stewart........................................Lawrence, KS
        Isiah D. Bogan...................................................Fort Dodge  Tara A. Roberson.....................................Jacksonville, FL  Jonathan I. Williams ................................Anchorage, AK

                        Associate of Science Degree





        Sebastian Avalos ...................................................Osceola  Jozey S. Gump ................................................Eagle Grove  Laney L. Rees ....................................................Fort Dodge
        Brayden W. Berg ................................................Woolstock  Carley R. Halligan......................................................Lehigh  Darren A. Ross Jr..............................................Buffalo, NY
        Jarrett W. Blunt ...................................................Ottumwa  Dallas R. Hammitt ..................................................Vincent  Kyler Joseph Sander ...................................Rockwell City
        Jessica L. Canny ..............................................Des Moines  Mason M. Henry ...........................................Rockwell City  Braleigh S. Schossow .....................................Fort Dodge
        Justice L. Crooks ..............................................Fort Dodge  Anna M. Johnson ..............................................Burlington   Sarah C. Seaba .....................................................Goldfield
        Emily Sarah Crowley .........................................Humboldt  Haley Elizabeth Johnson ...........................Webster City  Marshall B. Smith ..............................................Van Meter
        Anni E. Cummings ...................................Watertown, SD  Jeremiah F. Larrabee ........................................Humboldt  Dakota A. Stenzel ............................................Fort Dodge
        Drake W. Dodson ..............................................Camanche  Mary G. Marshall .................................................Serena, IL  Giseline C. Tchouamo Djoumale.................Fort Dodge
        Riya Ekchan .................................................Sunsari, Nepal  Fernando Francisco Martinez ...................Webster City  Taylor R. Thede .................................................Maquoketa
        Bryce Erickson ...............................................................Thor  Haley S. Montgomery .......................................Urbandale  Jack B. Thompson .............................. West Des Moines
        Erin E Flattery ...................................................Fort Dodge  Niklas C. Obert .....................................Malsch, Germany  Elizabeth K. Wells ................................................ Stratford
        Maxx Flumerfelt ..............................................Eagle Grove  Clayton W. Ollendieck .............................................Cresco
        MacKenzie M. Gaherty .......................................Dubuque  Jayzon J. Potratz .............................................Fort Dodge
   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22