Page 7 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 7

Certificate




                                                Welding Technology

                           Adam S. Keller .................................................Eagle Grove  Alexander L. Sanck ......................................................Clare


                                                  Diploma




                                               Accounting Assistant


        Sara R. Albright ................................................Fort Dodge  Caleb R. Faas ....................................................Fort Dodge  Emily W. Pelz ..........................................................Manson
        Dustin D. Armstrong .......................................Fort Dodge  Jasmine D. Flowerday .................................Webster City  Collin J. Runyan ......................................................Ankeny
        Chase R. Blasi ..................................................Eagle Grove  Mark A. Hoover .................................................Fort Dodge  Ericka J. Stender ....................................................Massena
        Baron M. Booker ..............................................Fort Dodge  Alec L. Johnson .........................Putaruru, New Zealand  Dillon D. Sytsma ...................................................Harcourt
        Paige M. Butterbrodt ...............................................Tipton  Joni L. Krieger ...........................................................Kamrar  Drake A. Warner .........................................................Carroll
        Michael L. Cargill ..............................................Fort Dodge  Alexis M. Louck .......................................................Eldridge  William P. Whalen ................................................Dubuque
        Brenna RaeAnn Crinigan ...........................Cedar Rapids  Jaxon N. Myers .................................................Fort Dodge  Logan M. Williams .............................................Muscatine
        David P. Dewberry ...........................................Fort Dodge  Benjamin M. O’Donnell .................................Fort Dodge  Kathleen M. Zeka ..............................................Albert City

                                             Baking and Pastry Arts

        Gabrielle M. Bergman ......................................... Stratford  Brock C. Bucy ..........................................................Osceola  Grace H. Ritter ......................................................Belmond
        Kamilla N. Brindley .............................................. Earlham  Allison M. Drew ...................................................Humboldt

                                                       Carpentry

        Brett Dunnick.......................................................Marathon  Lacy McNeil ...........................................................Pomeroy  Kadyn K. Steinborn .............................................Lake City
        Dustin R. Ebel .................................................. Storm Lake  Darrel W. Ross ...................................................Fort Dodge  Preston D. Van Wyk ................................................... Otley
        Clifford O. Jackson, Jr. ....................................Fort Dodge  Frankie L. Sird ...................................................Fort Dodge  Jayden M. Williams ...................................Milwaukee, WI
        Jose M. Jimenez .......................................................... Clive  Burt J. Smith .....................................................Fort Dodge
        Cristian S. Lucier ..............................................Fort Dodge  Plet Soe ............................................................. Storm Lake

                                                  Criminal Justice


        Makayla N. Busma ..................................................Gowrie  Colin Parker Hall ............................................................Colo  Daulton J. Wilcoxen .................................. Council Bluffs
        Jason L. Charles .............................................. Storm Lake  Brittany R. Larson .......................Elko New Market, MN
   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12