Page 8 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 8

Diploma




                                                    Culinary Arts

                           Tyler J. Bowden ..................................................Humboldt  Carlin J. Nafe .....................................................Fort Dodge
                           Robert N. Lenchanko..........................................Jefferson  Lisandro Verdugo ...............................................Hampton


                                          Early Childhood Education

        Cassandra M. Cole ...........................................Fort Dodge  AnnMarie Morsbach ........................................Fort Dodge  Sarah M. Sperr ...........................................................Garner
        Kaci M. Halligan ......................................................Manson  Chelsee R. Owens............................................Fort Dodge  Katelyn G. Szlachetka ........................................Knoxville
        Lillian Dea Hernandez ............................................Clarion  Sindy M. Padilla Miranda .................................Humboldt  Kashana A. Wigley .........................................Truman, MN
        Eriana J. Howard ..............................................Fort Dodge  Kacie Marie Shieler ................................................Osceola  Hallie J. Zirbel ...........................................................Algona
        Kathya L. Ibarra ............................................... Storm Lake  Nicole K. Singer ......................................................Fairfield

                                              Electrical Technologies


                                              Tanner J. Henriksen ............................................Iowa Falls

                                              Industrial Mechanics

        Logan S. Hansen ..................................................Goldfield  Jeremy W. Kuehl ..................................................Jefferson  Logan E. Mark ........................................................Williams
        Ivan M. Hudson ........................................................Gowrie  Matthew L. Larson ...........................................Fort Dodge  Wesley R. Wynkoop ..................................................Jewell

                                                 Medical Assistant

        Dakota L. Bauer...................................................Moorland  Lynette Nicole Nesbitt ..................................Pocahontas  Bailey N. Reynolds .......................................Webster City
        Griselda Areli Gutierrez ..................................Fort Dodge  Alicia L. Olson ..................................................Eagle Grove  Madison L. Sturm .....................................................Carroll
        Megan Caroline Klaassen ..................................Pomeroy  Mallory J. Passow ........................................................Clare  Sophie Marie Thompson .................New Richland, MN
        Elizabeth Jane Kuebler .......................................... Aurelia  Tyler Morgan Peters ..................................Ortonville, MN  Brianna Elizabeth Westendorf .................Webster City
        Nicole Renee Meyer ......................................................Alta  Rachel K. Peterson ..........................................Fort Dodge  Jessica R. Williams ..........................................Fort Dodge

                                                   Office Assistant

                                              Julie M. Havican Martz Baluczynski ..........Eagle Grove
   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13