Page 9 - Iowa Central Commencement Program 2020
P. 9

Diploma




                                                 Practical Nursing

        Sarah K. Alvarez ..............................................Eagle Grove  Dannielle M. Hook ...........................................Fort Dodge  Teresa M. Rivera ...................................................Jefferson
        April R. Burkhead ............................................Fort Dodge  Cristina J. Ites ............................................................ Fonda  Jose L. Salazar Arce ....................................... Storm Lake
        Crystal Cuklanz ......................................................Laurens  Korriane M. James ...............................................Cherokee  Ashley E. Schroeder ...............................................Somers
        Nicole R. Dirks ........................................................... Fonda  Joyline Jepkemei .............................................Fort Dodge  Elyse L. Schroeder ................................................ Lohrville
        Brianna J. Doble ...................................................Belmond  Kelsey R. Jones ................................................Fort Dodge  Cariin T. Schuver ..............................................Fort Dodge
        Niccole Renee Ervin-Begalle ....................................Otho  Alexis K. Jones-Geisinger .......................... Sioux Rapids  Cassandra N. Smelser ......................................Humboldt
        Lesa Anne Fishburn ................................................Clarion  Nataliya D. Khashimova ................................... Johnston  Olivia A. Smith ..................................................Fort Dodge
        Lily Freking........................................................ Storm Lake  Brittany J. Kraft .........................................................Boone  Tori J. Spencer ...................................................Fort Dodge
        Stevie N. Fremouw ....................................Park Forest, IL  Sydney E. Kraft ..........................................................Boone  Kiesha Jane Stelken ....................................................Delhi
        Paige L. Furns ....................................................Burlington  Katherine I. Malaney .......................................Fort Dodge  Amy D. Stern-Domek ...........................................Laurens
        Ashley J. Gore .................................................................Alta  Aspen McNace...........................................................Boone  Karisha M. Summers ......................................Fort Dodge
        Riley D. Grandfield ...................................................Lehigh  Isabel Morales Leon ....................................... Storm Lake  Becky L. Tarbill ................................................................Alta
        Brittany Mildred Grissom .................................Schleswig  Kayla G. Morfitt ............................................ Sioux Rapids  Jenny Thongviseth ......................................... Storm Lake
        Morgan E. Grosely .............................................. Wall Lake  Asenath K. Mumbo .........................................Fort Dodge  K.C. N. Tuttle ............................................................Grinnell
        Cassidy K. Hatcher ...................................................Pisgah  Cassandra J. Perez ......................................... Storm Lake  Brandi A. Wenger ......................................................Ogden
        Annette M. Hewuse .................................................Ackley  Karla Y. Ramirez .............................................. Storm Lake  Nicole R. Wright ........................................................Boone
        Madison N. Hirsch ...........................................Duncombe  Angie T. Renteria ..................................................Cherokee

                                                Welding Technology


        Margaret L. Bacon ................................................Harcourt  Logan S. Hansen ..................................................Goldfield  Jesus A. Molina Romero ................................Fort Dodge
        Hunter L. Boggs .............................................. Storm Lake  Reid J. Hilpipre .........................................................Milford  Brea A. Ramos .......................................................Williams
        Houston D. Buscherfeld ........................................Algona  Kelton E. Houts ................................................Fort Dodge  Shayla M. Reed .................................................Fort Dodge
        Robert C. Cash .................................................Fort Dodge  Jonathan A. Huerta ...............................................Denison  Matthew C. Sauer .....................................................Ogden
        Tevin Cunningham ..........................................Fort Dodge  Rodrigo Huerta Duran ................................... Storm Lake  Kaden J. Smith .................................................Fort Dodge
        Stephen F. Deutmeyer ...................................Fort Dodge  Mitchell R. Jones ................................................Humboldt  Blake C. Walker .................................................Fort Dodge
        Justin A. Erickson ............................................Fort Dodge  Caleb J. Keck ...........................................................Decorah  James R. Weaver .......................................Columbia, MO
        Deanna L. Evans ..............................................Fort Dodge  Luke M. Lasack ....................................................Wyoming  Laine E. Wolff ..........................................................Spencer
        Conrad A. Falck ..............................................................Alta  Evan H. Lehr ................................................... Madison, SD  Jerel L. Wright ...................................................Fort Dodge
        Brock P. Friday ..................................................Fort Dodge  Darryn E. Mack .................................................Fort Dodge
        Jared M. Fuller ..................................................Duncombe  Kolby C. Moeller ........................................................Boone
   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14